Top Stories

Schedule

No Event
11.12
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 82-55
11.13
Final
at Mary Baldwin L, 86-64
11.15
Final
at #18 Marietta L, 92-53
Marietta Shrine Tournament
11.16
Final
at South/Southeast Regional Championships 24th of 33
in Memphis, Tenn.
11.16
Final
at South/Southeast Regional Championships 23rd of 36
in Memphis, Tenn.
11.16
Final
at USAT National Triathlon Championships Final
in Tempe, Ariz.
11.16
Final
vs. Hood L, 57-52
11.16
Final
vs. La Roche W, 84-76
@ Marietta Shrine Tournament
11.22
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 73-57
EMU Invitational / Rowdy Royals Game
11.23
Final
vs. Apprentice W, 65-54
EMU Invitational
11.25
Final
vs. Bridgewater L, 72-67
Rowdy Royals Game
11.25
Final
at Lynchburg L, 82-61
11.30
Final
vs. #19 Guilford L, 71-52
12.03
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 68-67
12.03
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 96-50
12.06
Final
at Bast-Cregger Invitational Final
in Salem, Va.
12.06
Final
at Bast-Cregger Invitational Final
in Salem, Va.
12.07
Final
at Bast-Cregger Invitational Final
in Salem, Va.
12.07
Final
at Bast-Cregger Invitational Final
in Salem, Va.
12.07
Final
at Lynchburg L, 90-51
12.07
Final - OT
vs. Randolph L, 65-62
12.14
2:00 PM
vs. Apprentice School
@ Bridgewater, Va. Don Glick Classic
12.15
1:00 PM
vs. #3 Wittenberg
@ Bridgewater, Va. Don Glick Classic
12.15
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
12.18
6:00 PM
at Wilson
01.04
2:00 PM
vs. Roanoke
01.04
4:30 PM
vs. Ferrum
01.07
7:00 PM
at Virginia Wesleyan
01.08
7:00 PM
at Shenandoah
01.11
2:00 PM
vs. Randolph
01.11
4:30 PM
vs. Hollins
01.12
at Kaye and JJ Smith Invitational
in Winchester, Va.
01.12
at Kaye and JJ Smith Invitational
in Winchester, Va.
01.15
7:00 PM
vs. #8 Randolph-Macon
01.15
7:00 PM
at Guilford
01.18
2:00 PM
at Ferrum
01.18
4:30 PM
at Emory & Henry
01.21
7:00 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
01.22
7:00 PM
vs. Emory & Henry
01.24
at Finn Pincus Invitational
in Salem, Va.
01.24
at Finn Pincus Invitational
in Salem, Va.
01.25
at Finn Pincus Invitational
in Salem, Va.
01.25
at Finn Pincus Invitational
in Salem, Va.
01.25
2:00 PM
vs. Hampden-Sydney
01.25
4:30 PM
vs. Washington and Lee
01.29
5:00 PM
at Bridgewater
01.29
7:30 PM
at Bridgewater
02.01
2:00 PM
at Randolph
02.01
2:00 PM
vs. Roanoke
02.04
7:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
02.05
7:00 PM
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
02.08
at Alvernia Invitational
in Reading, Pa.
02.08
at Alvernia Invitational
in Reading, Pa.
02.08
2:00 PM
at #20 Guilford
02.08
2:00 PM
at Randolph
02.11
7:00 PM
at Washington and Lee
02.14
at David Hemery Valentine Invite
in Boston, Mass.
02.14
at David Hemery Valentine Invite
in Boston, Mass.
02.15
at David Hemery Valentine Invite
in Boston, Mass.
02.15
at David Hemery Valentine Invite
in Boston, Mass.
02.15
2:00 PM
vs. Ferrum
Senior Recognition
02.15
4:30 PM
vs. Emory & Henry
Play4Kay Game
02.16
at Larry Sharpe Memorial
in Hagerstown, Md.
02.16
at Larry Sharpe Memorial
in Hagerstown, Md.
02.19
6:00 PM
vs. Bridgewater
Senior Recognition
02.19
7:00 PM
at Washington and Lee
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Tabs

Features Headlines Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Randolph-Macon 3-0 9-0
Virginia Wesleyan 2-0 7-1
Guilford 2-1 8-2
Lynchburg 2-1 7-4
Roanoke 1-1 5-4
Ferrum 1-1 4-4
Shenandoah 1-1 3-4
Hampden-Sydney 1-1 3-5
Washington and Lee 1-2 5-3
Randolph 1-2 4-5
Bridgewater 1-2 3-5
Emory & Henry 0-2 2-5
Eastern Mennonite 0-2 1-7
Schools Conf Overall
Emory & Henry 3-0 9-1
Shenandoah 3-0 5-2
Guilford 3-1 6-1
Lynchburg 3-1 5-3
Bridgewater 2-1 2-6
Hollins 2-2 6-3
Roanoke 2-2 4-3
Washington and Lee 2-2 3-4
Randolph-Macon 1-2 2-6
Randolph 1-3 4-5
Virginia Wesleyan 1-3 2-7
Eastern Mennonite 0-3 1-7
Ferrum 0-3 0-8
Schools Conf Overall
Lynchburg 8-0 20-4
Shenandoah 7-1 17-4
Washington and Lee 6-2 10-8
Randolph-Macon 5-3 10-9
Roanoke 4-4 12-8
Bridgewater 3-5 5-14
Virginia Wesleyan 2-6 5-13
Eastern Mennonite 1-7 5-13
Ferrum 0-8 2-16
Schools Conf Overall
Hampden-Sydney 7-0-1 13-5-2
Washington and Lee 6-1-1 17-3-3
Roanoke 5-1-2 14-2-4
Lynchburg 5-1-2 9-5-6
Randolph-Macon 5-3 9-8
Guilford 5-3 7-9-1
Randolph 4-4 10-8-1
Virginia Wesleyan 4-4 7-11
Ferrum 3-5 10-7
Bridgewater 3-5 5-12-1
Shenandoah 2-6 6-12
Emory & Henry 0-8 6-10-2
Eastern Mennonite 0-8 5-14
Schools Conf Overall
Randolph-Macon 10-0 21-1-1
Washington and Lee 8-1-1 16-2-2
Virginia Wesleyan 7-2-1 13-3-4
Roanoke 7-3 13-6-1
Bridgewater 7-3 12-7-2
Shenandoah 6-4 11-9
Ferrum 5-4-1 9-8-2
Lynchburg 5-5 11-8-1
Eastern Mennonite 4-5-1 10-7-1
Guilford 2-6-2 6-9-3
Randolph 2-7-1 6-8-3
Emory & Henry 2-7-1 4-11-2
Hollins 1-9 4-12
Sweet Briar 0-10 0-16-1
Schools Conf Overall
Randolph-Macon 12-0 25-9
Virginia Wesleyan 10-2 28-8
Washington and Lee 9-3 24-10
Bridgewater 9-3 23-7
Guilford 9-3 19-8
Lynchburg 6-6 16-11
Roanoke 6-6 14-15
Emory & Henry 4-8 9-18
Eastern Mennonite 4-8 13-13
Randolph 4-8 13-14
Shenandoah 3-9 9-19
Hollins 2-10 14-15
Ferrum 0-12 5-22
Schools Conf Overall
Cairn 0-0 0-0
Eastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
Immaculata 0-0 0-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0
Kean 0-0 0-0
Marymount 0-0 0-0
Neumann 0-0 0-0
Ramapo 0-0 0-0
Randolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
Rutgers-Newark 0-0 0-0
Southern Virginia 0-0 0-0
Schools Conf Overall
Bridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
Emory & Henry 0-0 0-0
Ferrum 0-0 0-0
Guilford 0-0 0-0
Hampden-Sydney 0-0 0-0
Lynchburg 0-0 0-0
Randolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
Roanoke 0-0 0-0
Shenandoah 0-0 0-0
Virginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Washington and Lee 0-0 0-0
Schools Conf Overall
Schools Conf Overall
Bridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
Emory & Henry 0-0 0-0
Ferrum 0-0 0-0
Guilford 0-0 0-0
Lynchburg 0-0 0-0
Randolph 0-0 0-0
Randolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
Roanoke 0-0 0-0
Shenandoah 0-0 0-0
Virginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Video

Sponsors

Tabs